NÓMINA ALUMNAS ACEPTADAS 2018

1.- JOSEFA JIMENEZ HERRERA

2.- FERNANDA IGNACIA VALDEBENITO PINTO

3.- IGNACIA VILLARROEL ABARCA

4.- KIARA ZAMORANO GONZALEZ

5.- CATALINA VALDEBENITO FUENTES

6.- TAMARA VALDERA MORIS

7.- VAITIARE TORRES PRINCE

8.- MARCELA TUDELA SEPULVEDA

9.- ANTONIA ZARHI MIRANDA

10.- YEIMY SOTO ILLANES

11.- FERNANDA SAZO FIGUEROA

12.- DANIELA SEPULVEDA FERNANDEZ

13.- ISIDORA TOLEDO ULLOA

14.- FRANCISCA MATAMALA ANDRADES

15.- IGNACIA ROJAS GOMEZ

16.- PALOMA SILVA PUEBLA

17.- NOELIA SANDOVAL CONTRERAS

18.- CATALINA ROCHA LOPEZ

19.- PAULINA GUERRERO SOTO

20.- DIANA GARCIA BERRIOS

21.- SOFIA GALLARDO DIAZ

22.- FERNANDA GUERRERO CELIS

23.- KERLA DIAZ ESPINOZA

24.- ANTONIA PALMA JARA

25.- NICOLE RETAMALES SEPULVEDA

26.- SOFIA GALDAMES FLORES

27.-  ISIDORA QUIROGA POBLETE

28.- CATALINA FLORES SOTO

29.- RENATA FERNANDEZ LILLO

30.- SOPHIA PINO JARA

31.- FERNANDA ESCALONA JARA

32.- ESTEFANI DURAN LINCOPI

33.- MILLARAY PEREZ PEREZ

34.- SOFIA MITCHELL MITCHELL

35.- GUILIANA DROGUET ROMO

36.- VALENTINA PEÑA PAVEZ

37.- ALMENDRA DOMINGUEZ CORDOVA

38.- VALENTINA DIAZ PAEZ

39.- ANTONIA TENORIO RETAMALES

40.- ALANIS QUILTAPAI CORDOVA

41.- LICETTE AREVALO AHUMADA

42.- JAVIERA MILLACOY CARTER

43.- FERNANDA ATENAS OCHOA

44.- ROCIO MARTINEZ SALAS

45.- ELIZABETH AMAYA KILODRAN

46.- EVELYN AMACHI  LEON

47.- VALENTINA ACUÑA GUERRERO

48.- BELEN ABU-GHASHS SILVA

49.- DARLIN ARMIJO VILLAVICENCIO

50.- MILLARAY ARBUNIC NORAMBUENA

  1. SKARLETTE ACUÑA GONZALEZ

52.- ZAMARA ARAYA ARAYA

53.- JAVIERA QUINTEROS VASQUEZ

54.- MARIA JOSE PONCE CORDERO

55.- FRANCISCA ESCANELLA DIAZ

56.- CONSTANZA OPAZO HUIDOBRO

57.- FERNANDA KAYUPAN MARIN

58.- AMARA CORZO CALERO

59.- CARLA NAUELQUIN BUSTAMANTE

60.- RUTH MONTEGRO CANIO

61.- CATARI BURGOS DELGADILLO

62.- ANAIS RIVAS CELIS

63.- MARTINA GODOY SOTO

64.- MARIANA CHOLAN AMADOR

65.- ESKARLETH CORREA URREA

66.- CONSTANZA CISTERNAS LUCERO

67.- MARIA MUNITA NAVIA

68.- SCARLETE COGLOR FIGUEROA

69.- DANIELA MUÑOZ ATERO

70.- RENATA CASTILLO PEREZ

71.- MILLARAY MORENO URBINA

72.- CONSTANZA CARVAJAL HUINCA

73.- AMALIA MORALES OLGUIN

74.- BARBARA CARRASCO RETAMAL

75.- CATALINA CANDIA VILLEGAS

76.- DANAE MORA VALDEZ

77.- SCARLET CACERES SANCHEZ

78.- LAURA GUTIERREZ GANA

79.- ALMENDRA ROJAS GOMEZ

80.- TANIA GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ

81.- JHONMY HAUYTA PAREDES

82.- CAMILA REYES CEBALLOS

83.- VALENTINA GUZMAN VIVANCO

84.- AYELEN GONZALEZ RUBIO

85.- DAYAHNE ESCANILLA TOLEDO

86.- SCARLET SANDOVAL AIZPURUA

87- YARITZA BAEZA ARAVENA

88.- STEPHANIE NAVARRETE VARAS

 

TERCEROS MEDIOS:

1.- MILLARAY ROA MANQUI (ENTREVISTA ORIENTADORA)

2.- DANIELA PALLERA SILVA (ENTREVISTA ORIENTADORA)